Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 28 | 27 | 31.7 | 11.1 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.5-9.4 | 37.3 | 0.3-1.3 | 20.0 | 3.9-5.1 | 76.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 28 | 17 | 25.8 | 7.3 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 2.6-5.8 | 45.7 | 0.3-0.8 | 31.8 | 1.7-2.7 | 64.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 44 | 28.7 | 9.2 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1-7.6 | 40.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 24.6 | 2.8-3.9 | 72.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 3.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 312 | 40 | 121 | 161 | 113 | 118 | 15 | 89 | 98-263 | 37.3 | 7-35 | 20.0 | 109-143 | 76.2 | 77 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 203 | 36 | 82 | 118 | 52 | 69 | 6 | 63 | 74-162 | 45.7 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 48-75 | 64.0 | 64 |
|---|
| Career | | 515 | 76 | 203 | 279 | 165 | 187 | 21 | 152 | 172-425 | 40.5 | 14-57 | 24.6 | 157-218 | 72.0 | 141 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.186 | 0.39 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.253 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.212 | 0.42 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2