Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 36 | 30 | 29.6 | 15.1 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 5.1-12.5 | 40.8 | 2.6-7.0 | 37.5 | 2.3-2.7 | 84.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RAD | 31 | 31 | 30.3 | 12.2 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 4.5-10.2 | 43.5 | 2.1-5.4 | 38.7 | 1.2-1.5 | 80.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RAD | 33 | 12 | 18.4 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.2-7.1 | 30.5 | 1.0-4.1 | 25.0 | 1.0-1.2 | 80.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 100 | 73 | 26.1 | 11.3 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 3.9-10.0 | 39.3 | 1.9-5.6 | 34.8 | 1.5-1.8 | 82.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 545 | 9 | 112 | 121 | 95 | 71 | 6 | 95 | 184-451 | 40.8 | 95-253 | 37.5 | 82-97 | 84.5 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RAD | 377 | 6 | 93 | 99 | 80 | 40 | 5 | 77 | 138-317 | 43.5 | 65-168 | 38.7 | 36-45 | 80.0 | 40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RAD | 208 | 3 | 49 | 52 | 45 | 20 | 1 | 62 | 71-233 | 30.5 | 34-136 | 25.0 | 32-40 | 80.0 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 1130 | 18 | 254 | 272 | 220 | 131 | 12 | 234 | 393-1001 | 39.3 | 194-557 | 34.8 | 150-182 | 82.4 | 124 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.208 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RAD | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.189 | 0.54 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RAD | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.893 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.129 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2