Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLO | 14 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6-1.2 | 52.9 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 10 | 0 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 37.5 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 24 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8-1.5 | 51.4 | 0.2-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLO | 19 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 25 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 10-20 | 50.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 19-37 | 51.4 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 15 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLO | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.118 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.250 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.189 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2