Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 29 | 27 | 32.4 | 4.0-11.0 | 36.1 | 2.6-8.2 | 31.9 | 2.0-2.5 | 81.9 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 12.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 34 | 24 | 28.3 | 2.9-8.1 | 35.4 | 1.9-5.6 | 33.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 79.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 8.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 51 | 30.2 | 3.4-9.5 | 35.7 | 2.2-6.8 | 32.6 | 1.4-1.7 | 81.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 10.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 115-319 | 36.1 | 76-238 | 31.9 | 59-72 | 81.9 | 15 | 71 | 86 | 60 | 4 | 19 | 51 | 57 | 365 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 98-277 | 35.4 | 63-189 | 33.3 | 27-34 | 79.4 | 11 | 62 | 73 | 58 | 8 | 24 | 70 | 48 | 286 |
|---|
| Career | | 213-596 | 35.7 | 139-427 | 32.6 | 86-106 | 81.1 | 26 | 133 | 159 | 118 | 12 | 43 | 121 | 105 | 651 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.144 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.032 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.092 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2