Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 15 | 1 | 4.8 | 0.5-0.8 | 58.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 20 | 2 | 5.7 | 0.6-1.0 | 55.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 3 | 5.3 | 0.5-0.9 | 56.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 57.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 7-12 | 58.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 11-20 | 55.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 18-32 | 56.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 48 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | - | 1.333 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.600 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | - | 1.500 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1