Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 31 | 3 | 13.7 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.8-4.1 | 43.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 10.0 | 0.9-1.7 | 54.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 22 | 0 | 12.1 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8-1.9 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 64.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HALL | 15 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 71.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.2-2.7 | 43.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 7.7 | 0.7-1.1 | 58.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 140 | 36 | 34 | 70 | 21 | 27 | 7 | 37 | 55-127 | 43.3 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 29-53 | 54.7 | 56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 47 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 18-42 | 42.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 30 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HALL | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 204 | 60 | 57 | 117 | 31 | 35 | 7 | 50 | 79-181 | 43.6 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 45-77 | 58.4 | 93 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.102 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.119 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.417 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.127 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2