Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 30 | 3 | 15.8 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3-4.2 | 31.0 | 1.2-4.0 | 31.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 62.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 31 | 17 | 26.3 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.0-4.9 | 41.4 | 1.4-3.5 | 38.2 | 0.5-0.7 | 81.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 21 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2-1.0 | 18.2 | 0.1-0.9 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 20 | 17.3 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3-3.7 | 35.3 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 120 | 13 | 32 | 45 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 39-126 | 31.0 | 37-119 | 31.1 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 29 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 185 | 19 | 61 | 80 | 44 | 26 | 1 | 43 | 63-152 | 41.4 | 42-110 | 38.2 | 17-21 | 81.0 | 32 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4-22 | 18.2 | 3-18 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 316 | 33 | 103 | 136 | 81 | 45 | 4 | 60 | 106-300 | 35.3 | 82-247 | 33.2 | 22-29 | 75.9 | 67 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.952 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.217 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.500 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.053 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1