Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 33 | 33 | 32.8 | 4.2-9.9 | 41.9 | 2.4-5.6 | 43.5 | 4.6-5.5 | 85.0 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 15.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCU | 31 | 30 | 31.2 | 3.9-9.2 | 42.3 | 2.3-5.3 | 42.7 | 2.7-3.4 | 80.8 | 0.3 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 12.8 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UVU | 19 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 37.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 63 | 26.2 | 3.2-7.6 | 41.5 | 1.8-4.3 | 43.0 | 2.9-3.5 | 82.4 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 11.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 137-327 | 41.9 | 80-184 | 43.5 | 153-180 | 85.0 | 19 | 127 | 146 | 98 | 0 | 49 | 70 | 65 | 507 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCU | 121-286 | 42.3 | 70-164 | 42.7 | 84-104 | 80.8 | 8 | 113 | 121 | 58 | 0 | 12 | 62 | 40 | 396 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UVU | 5-20 | 25.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 263-633 | 41.5 | 153-356 | 43.0 | 239-290 | 82.4 | 31 | 256 | 287 | 169 | 0 | 66 | 139 | 114 | 918 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.550 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.385 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UVU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 0.750 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.450 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
3