Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 26 | 16 | 13.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.3 | 0.4-1.7 | 23.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CP | 12 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4-1.2 | 35.7 | 0.3-0.6 | 42.9 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 16 | 10.0 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7-2.1 | 32.1 | 0.3-1.3 | 26.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 58 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 13 | 18 | 3 | 19 | 20-64 | 31.3 | 10-43 | 23.3 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CP | 15 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 14 | 21 | 3 | 21 | 25-78 | 32.1 | 13-50 | 26.0 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 42 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.906 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.071 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.936 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1