Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NU | 31 | 10 | 18.3 | 1.3-3.1 | 41.2 | 1.0-2.5 | 41.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 53.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NU | 10 | 10 | 20.7 | 1.8-5.2 | 34.6 | 0.7-2.5 | 28.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NU | 28 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.1-0.8 | 17.4 | 0.0-0.4 | 8.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 20 | 14.1 | 0.9-2.5 | 36.0 | 0.6-1.7 | 34.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 63.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NU | 40-97 | 41.2 | 32-78 | 41.0 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 5 | 48 | 53 | 42 | 5 | 15 | 64 | 14 | 120 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NU | 18-52 | 34.6 | 7-25 | 28.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 10 | 47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NU | 4-23 | 17.4 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 10 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 62-172 | 36.0 | 40-115 | 34.8 | 12-19 | 63.2 | 7 | 85 | 92 | 78 | 6 | 28 | 109 | 34 | 176 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.1 | - | 1.237 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.7 | - | 0.904 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 0.391 | 0.20 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.023 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2