Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 34 | 24 | 26.9 | 4.7-10.1 | 46.7 | 1.6-4.6 | 35.3 | 2.0-2.8 | 73.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 13.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 24 | 26.9 | 4.7-10.1 | 46.7 | 1.6-4.6 | 35.3 | 2.0-2.8 | 73.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 13.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 161-345 | 46.7 | 55-156 | 35.3 | 69-94 | 73.4 | 34 | 82 | 116 | 72 | 3 | 30 | 83 | 59 | 446 |
|---|
| Career | | 161-345 | 46.7 | 55-156 | 35.3 | 69-94 | 73.4 | 34 | 82 | 116 | 72 | 3 | 30 | 83 | 59 | 446 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.293 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.293 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2