Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 29 | 23 | 25.7 | 8.1 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.7-7.3 | 36.2 | 0.9-3.1 | 29.7 | 1.9-2.4 | 77.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WICH | 22 | 0 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5-2.2 | 22.9 | 0.2-1.5 | 15.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 23 | 18.8 | 5.2 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.7-5.1 | 33.7 | 0.6-2.4 | 25.8 | 1.1-1.5 | 75.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 236 | 43 | 114 | 157 | 45 | 18 | 14 | 52 | 77-213 | 36.2 | 27-91 | 29.7 | 55-71 | 77.5 | 30 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WICH | 28 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 11-48 | 22.9 | 5-33 | 15.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 264 | 49 | 135 | 184 | 54 | 24 | 16 | 60 | 88-261 | 33.7 | 32-124 | 25.8 | 56-74 | 75.7 | 37 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.108 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WICH | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.583 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.011 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2