Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 32 | 7 | 16.1 | 1.8-4.9 | 36.5 | 0.9-3.2 | 29.7 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SOU | 32 | 28 | 23.9 | 3.2-9.1 | 35.2 | 2.3-6.6 | 34.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 68.1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 9.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SOU | 27 | 0 | 11.9 | 1.7-4.2 | 40.4 | 1.3-3.5 | 38.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 44.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 35 | 17.6 | 2.3-6.2 | 36.6 | 1.5-4.5 | 33.9 | 0.5-0.9 | 63.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 6.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 57-156 | 36.5 | 30-101 | 29.7 | 14-23 | 60.9 | 7 | 35 | 42 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 49 | 16 | 158 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SOU | 102-290 | 35.2 | 72-212 | 34.0 | 32-47 | 68.1 | 16 | 59 | 75 | 21 | 3 | 30 | 33 | 31 | 308 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SOU | 46-114 | 40.4 | 36-94 | 38.3 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 22 | 132 |
|---|
| Career | | 205-560 | 36.6 | 138-407 | 33.9 | 50-79 | 63.3 | 32 | 120 | 152 | 40 | 7 | 51 | 104 | 69 | 598 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.013 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.062 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.158 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.068 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2