Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 32 | 28 | 23.5 | 1.9-5.6 | 34.1 | 0.9-3.5 | 27.0 | 0.7-1.5 | 44.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 22 | 1 | 6.8 | 0.6-1.0 | 59.1 | 0.2-0.5 | 45.5 | 0.5-0.5 | 83.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 29 | 16.7 | 1.4-3.7 | 36.8 | 0.6-2.3 | 28.7 | 0.6-1.1 | 52.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 4.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 61-179 | 34.1 | 30-111 | 27.0 | 21-47 | 44.7 | 21 | 87 | 108 | 50 | 4 | 35 | 64 | 37 | 173 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 13-22 | 59.1 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 74-201 | 36.8 | 35-122 | 28.7 | 31-59 | 52.5 | 23 | 99 | 122 | 62 | 5 | 44 | 76 | 46 | 214 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | - | 0.966 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.864 | 0.70 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.065 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
1