Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEX | 39 | 38 | 31.7 | 13.2 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 5.0-11.8 | 42.2 | 1.8-5.3 | 34.8 | 1.4-1.8 | 75.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEX | 39 | 5 | 19.7 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.1-5.2 | 40.8 | 1.1-2.7 | 39.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 70.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 43 | 25.7 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 3.5-8.5 | 41.8 | 1.5-4.0 | 36.3 | 1.0-1.3 | 73.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEX | 514 | 30 | 67 | 97 | 97 | 59 | 20 | 55 | 194-460 | 42.2 | 72-207 | 34.8 | 54-72 | 75.0 | 67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEX | 227 | 27 | 31 | 58 | 45 | 24 | 7 | 34 | 82-201 | 40.8 | 42-107 | 39.3 | 21-30 | 70.0 | 59 |
|---|
| Career | | 741 | 57 | 98 | 155 | 142 | 83 | 27 | 89 | 276-661 | 41.8 | 114-314 | 36.3 | 75-102 | 73.5 | 126 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEX | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.117 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEX | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.129 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.121 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2