Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 33 | 31 | 24.8 | 10.7 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 4.1-8.0 | 51.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 21.4 | 2.5-3.7 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 34 | 34 | 31.0 | 11.6 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.8-9.4 | 40.6 | 0.3-1.5 | 22.0 | 3.7-5.4 | 69.2 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 5.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 65 | 27.9 | 11.2 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.9-8.7 | 45.3 | 0.2-1.0 | 21.9 | 3.1-4.6 | 68.2 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 353 | 110 | 113 | 223 | 34 | 35 | 8 | 65 | 134-263 | 51.0 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 82-123 | 66.7 | 51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 395 | 109 | 184 | 293 | 35 | 25 | 12 | 117 | 129-318 | 40.6 | 11-50 | 22.0 | 126-182 | 69.2 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 748 | 219 | 297 | 516 | 69 | 60 | 20 | 182 | 263-581 | 45.3 | 14-64 | 21.9 | 208-305 | 68.2 | 109 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.342 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 6 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.242 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 7 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.287 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1