Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 27 | 1 | 21.3 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.4-4.0 | 34.3 | 1.1-3.4 | 33.7 | 0.3-0.4 | 90.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BTLR | 28 | 18 | 27.6 | 8.1 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.8-6.7 | 42.0 | 2.2-5.1 | 42.4 | 0.3-0.3 | 77.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BTLR | 26 | 15 | 24.2 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.6-4.8 | 32.5 | 1.2-3.8 | 32.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 34 | 24.4 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.9-5.2 | 37.2 | 1.5-4.1 | 37.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 78.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 114 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 37-108 | 34.3 | 31-92 | 33.7 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 19 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BTLR | 226 | 6 | 50 | 56 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 79-188 | 42.0 | 61-144 | 42.4 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 33 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BTLR | 116 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 31 | 12 | 5 | 25 | 41-126 | 32.5 | 32-98 | 32.7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 456 | 23 | 98 | 121 | 94 | 26 | 16 | 68 | 157-422 | 37.2 | 124-334 | 37.1 | 18-23 | 78.3 | 68 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.056 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BTLR | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.202 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BTLR | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.921 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.081 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2