Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 32 | 31 | 27.6 | 2.0-4.7 | 42.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3-1.8 | 71.9 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 31 | 20 | 23.3 | 1.7-4.0 | 42.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 1.9-2.4 | 79.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 5.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 51 | 25.5 | 1.9-4.4 | 42.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 7.1 | 1.6-2.1 | 76.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 64-150 | 42.7 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 41-57 | 71.9 | 42 | 66 | 108 | 72 | 4 | 56 | 85 | 57 | 169 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 53-125 | 42.4 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 58-73 | 79.5 | 32 | 71 | 103 | 61 | 3 | 42 | 69 | 56 | 165 |
|---|
| Career | | 117-275 | 42.5 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 99-130 | 76.2 | 74 | 137 | 211 | 133 | 7 | 98 | 154 | 113 | 334 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.127 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.320 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | - | 1.215 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
1