Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 31 | 15 | 19.8 | 1.8-5.4 | 32.9 | 0.9-2.9 | 31.1 | 0.8-1.2 | 72.2 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 34 | 0 | 11.7 | 1.1-2.9 | 39.8 | 0.6-1.5 | 38.5 | 0.5-0.6 | 72.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIUE | 16 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.7-1.9 | 35.5 | 0.3-1.1 | 29.4 | 0.5-0.6 | 88.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 15 | 13.7 | 1.3-3.7 | 35.5 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.3 | 0.6-0.8 | 74.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 55-167 | 32.9 | 28-90 | 31.1 | 26-36 | 72.2 | 11 | 82 | 93 | 39 | 1 | 22 | 42 | 29 | 164 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 39-98 | 39.8 | 20-52 | 38.5 | 16-22 | 72.7 | 10 | 34 | 44 | 22 | 1 | 13 | 40 | 9 | 114 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIUE | 11-31 | 35.5 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 105-296 | 35.5 | 53-159 | 33.3 | 50-67 | 74.6 | 25 | 124 | 149 | 67 | 2 | 39 | 91 | 42 | 313 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 0.982 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | - | 1.163 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.129 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.057 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
1