Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 35 | 35 | 30.9 | 10.6 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 4.0-9.8 | 40.5 | 0.6-2.4 | 25.0 | 2.1-3.3 | 61.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PFW | 36 | 0 | 16.3 | 7.1 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.8-5.9 | 47.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 21.4 | 1.4-2.3 | 64.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 35 | 23.5 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 3.4-7.8 | 43.2 | 0.3-1.4 | 24.5 | 1.7-2.8 | 62.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 371 | 33 | 130 | 163 | 64 | 83 | 10 | 57 | 139-343 | 40.5 | 21-84 | 25.0 | 72-117 | 61.5 | 50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PFW | 257 | 32 | 70 | 102 | 30 | 33 | 4 | 31 | 101-212 | 47.6 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 52-81 | 64.2 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 628 | 65 | 200 | 265 | 94 | 116 | 14 | 88 | 240-555 | 43.2 | 24-98 | 24.5 | 124-198 | 62.6 | 94 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PFW | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.082 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PFW | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.212 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.132 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1