Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 33 | 33 | 26.5 | 2.2-4.5 | 48.0 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.3 | 0.8-1.2 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 5.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 31 | 18 | 23.1 | 1.5-3.1 | 47.4 | 0.5-1.2 | 43.2 | 1.0-1.4 | 74.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 4.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 51 | 24.9 | 1.8-3.9 | 47.8 | 0.6-1.5 | 37.1 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.7 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 5.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 72-150 | 48.0 | 20-60 | 33.3 | 26-39 | 66.7 | 45 | 128 | 173 | 72 | 20 | 29 | 72 | 50 | 190 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 46-97 | 47.4 | 16-37 | 43.2 | 32-43 | 74.4 | 43 | 87 | 130 | 47 | 14 | 24 | 107 | 40 | 140 |
|---|
| Career | | 118-247 | 47.8 | 36-97 | 37.1 | 58-82 | 70.7 | 88 | 215 | 303 | 119 | 34 | 53 | 179 | 90 | 330 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.267 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.443 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.336 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2