Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UGA | 32 | 25 | 20.9 | 2.0-4.7 | 42.0 | 0.4-1.3 | 31.0 | 2.3-3.0 | 77.9 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 6.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 35 | 35 | 26.7 | 3.0-7.9 | 38.0 | 0.7-2.3 | 29.3 | 1.6-2.4 | 68.7 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 8.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 28 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.6-1.5 | 37.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.4 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 60 | 18.7 | 1.9-4.9 | 39.2 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.7 | 1.4-2.0 | 70.9 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UGA | 63-150 | 42.0 | 13-42 | 31.0 | 74-95 | 77.9 | 15 | 65 | 80 | 74 | 1 | 21 | 57 | 29 | 213 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 105-276 | 38.0 | 24-82 | 29.3 | 57-83 | 68.7 | 11 | 96 | 107 | 90 | 12 | 25 | 46 | 27 | 291 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 16-43 | 37.2 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 37 |
|---|
| Career | | 184-469 | 39.2 | 39-136 | 28.7 | 134-189 | 70.9 | 26 | 188 | 214 | 185 | 14 | 53 | 114 | 67 | 541 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.420 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.9 | - | 1.054 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | - | 0.860 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.154 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
3