Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 12 | 0 | 6.8 | 1.6-2.7 | 59.4 | 0.3-0.6 | 57.1 | 0.8-1.3 | 62.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 12 | 0 | 6.8 | 1.6-2.7 | 59.4 | 0.3-0.6 | 57.1 | 0.8-1.3 | 62.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 19-32 | 59.4 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 52 |
|---|
| Career | | 19-32 | 59.4 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 52 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | - | 1.625 | 0.66 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | - | 1.625 | 0.66 |
|---|
Teams
1