Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAY | 2 | 0 | 19.0 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 2.5-6.5 | 38.5 | 0.5-2.5 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 8 | 1 | 10.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.0-3.5 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 0.6-1.5 | 41.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 10 | 1 | 12.2 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.3-4.1 | 31.7 | 0.2-0.9 | 22.2 | 0.5-1.3 | 38.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAY | 11 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 22 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 8-28 | 28.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 13-41 | 31.7 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 13 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAY | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.846 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.786 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.805 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2