Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 31 | 31 | 28.3 | 12.1 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 4.2-10.6 | 39.7 | 0.6-2.5 | 25.3 | 3.0-3.9 | 78.3 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 30 | 8 | 18.9 | 7.5 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.8-6.8 | 40.9 | 0.5-1.8 | 27.3 | 1.5-2.3 | 65.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MILW | 32 | 7 | 18.6 | 7.7 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.5-5.3 | 48.2 | 0.3-1.1 | 22.9 | 2.4-2.9 | 82.6 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 46 | 21.9 | 9.1 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 3.2-7.5 | 42.1 | 0.5-1.8 | 25.4 | 2.3-3.0 | 76.5 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 4.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 376 | 76 | 193 | 269 | 51 | 22 | 23 | 70 | 131-330 | 39.7 | 20-79 | 25.3 | 94-120 | 78.3 | 66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 226 | 38 | 110 | 148 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 60 | 83-203 | 40.9 | 15-55 | 27.3 | 45-69 | 65.2 | 51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MILW | 246 | 53 | 123 | 176 | 35 | 24 | 11 | 66 | 81-168 | 48.2 | 8-35 | 22.9 | 76-92 | 82.6 | 77 |
|---|
| Career | | 848 | 167 | 426 | 593 | 116 | 56 | 46 | 196 | 295-701 | 42.1 | 43-169 | 25.4 | 215-281 | 76.5 | 194 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.139 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.113 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MILW | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.464 | 0.51 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.210 | 0.45 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2