Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 25 | 0 | 10.8 | 1.2-1.8 | 64.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.2 | 41.9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 27 | 0 | 7.7 | 1.2-1.9 | 62.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 57.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 0 | 9.2 | 1.2-1.8 | 63.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 49.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 29-45 | 64.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-31 | 41.9 | 29 | 46 | 75 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 32 | 19 | 71 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 32-51 | 62.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 16-28 | 57.1 | 29 | 38 | 67 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 29 | 15 | 80 |
|---|
| Career | | 61-96 | 63.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 29-59 | 49.2 | 58 | 84 | 142 | 24 | 15 | 13 | 61 | 34 | 151 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.578 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.569 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.573 | 0.64 |
|---|
Teams
1