Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 7 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 18 | 6 | 16.7 | 0.8-1.8 | 45.5 | 0.3-0.7 | 46.2 | 0.6-0.7 | 91.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 25 | 6 | 12.6 | 0.6-1.4 | 42.9 | 0.2-0.6 | 42.9 | 0.5-0.6 | 92.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 15-33 | 45.5 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 15 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 15-35 | 42.9 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 13-14 | 92.9 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 16 | 49 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.00 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.424 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.400 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1