Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 32 | 24 | 25.3 | 2.7-5.5 | 48.3 | 0.8-2.0 | 36.9 | 1.7-2.3 | 74.0 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 7.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 22 | 0 | 7.5 | 0.4-1.6 | 25.7 | 0.2-0.5 | 36.4 | 0.8-1.0 | 77.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 24 | 18.1 | 1.7-3.9 | 44.5 | 0.5-1.4 | 36.8 | 1.3-1.8 | 74.7 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 85-176 | 48.3 | 24-65 | 36.9 | 54-73 | 74.0 | 12 | 102 | 114 | 44 | 9 | 26 | 87 | 25 | 248 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 9-35 | 25.7 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 17-22 | 77.3 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 94-211 | 44.5 | 28-76 | 36.8 | 71-95 | 74.7 | 19 | 125 | 144 | 53 | 10 | 31 | 100 | 33 | 287 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.409 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.114 | 0.31 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.360 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1