Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 26 | 13 | 18.9 | 2.4-5.3 | 44.9 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.9 | 1.9-2.7 | 70.0 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 7.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 5 | 1 | 11.2 | 1.2-2.8 | 42.9 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 1.8-2.6 | 69.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | COR | 24 | 0 | 12.5 | 0.8-1.7 | 43.9 | 0.3-1.0 | 29.2 | 0.5-0.9 | 52.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 14 | 15.4 | 1.6-3.5 | 44.6 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.3 | 1.3-1.9 | 66.3 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 4.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 62-138 | 44.9 | 20-59 | 33.9 | 49-70 | 70.0 | 33 | 73 | 106 | 82 | 12 | 12 | 50 | 44 | 193 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 6-14 | 42.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 23 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | COR | 18-41 | 43.9 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 11-21 | 52.4 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 19 | 3 | 13 | 32 | 13 | 54 |
|---|
| Career | | 86-193 | 44.6 | 29-87 | 33.3 | 69-104 | 66.3 | 49 | 99 | 148 | 105 | 16 | 26 | 91 | 63 | 270 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.399 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.643 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.317 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.399 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2