Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 8 | 0 | 10.9 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8-0.9 | 85.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 21 | 0 | 5.4 | 0.6-1.1 | 54.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 38.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BUCK | 20 | 0 | 5.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.5-1.1 | 48.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 51.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 6-8 | 75.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 18 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 13-24 | 54.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 33 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BUCK | 6-20 | 30.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 25-52 | 48.1 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 17-33 | 51.5 | 25 | 42 | 67 | 18 | 6 | 19 | 44 | 21 | 67 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 2.250 | 0.75 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.375 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 0.800 | 0.30 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.288 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1