Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 22 | 6 | 17.0 | 3.0-6.6 | 45.5 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 51.9 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 7.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARST | 17 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.2-3.2 | 38.2 | 0.6-2.4 | 26.8 | 0.4-0.8 | 53.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 6 | 12.4 | 2.2-5.1 | 43.5 | 0.7-2.6 | 28.2 | 0.5-1.0 | 52.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 66-145 | 45.5 | 18-62 | 29.0 | 14-27 | 51.9 | 27 | 70 | 97 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 51 | 33 | 164 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARST | 21-55 | 38.2 | 11-41 | 26.8 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 60 |
|---|
| Career | | 87-200 | 43.5 | 29-103 | 28.2 | 21-40 | 52.5 | 35 | 92 | 127 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 63 | 36 | 224 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.131 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.091 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.120 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3