Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 16 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.1-1.7 | 63.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.0 | 68.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 25 | 0 | 9.4 | 1.3-2.3 | 57.9 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 0.4-0.6 | 73.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 3.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 0 | 8.3 | 1.2-2.0 | 59.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 16.7 | 0.5-0.8 | 71.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 17-27 | 63.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 33-57 | 57.9 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 21 | 47 | 68 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 40 | 8 | 78 |
|---|
| Career | | 50-84 | 59.5 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 22-31 | 71.0 | 32 | 68 | 100 | 13 | 17 | 10 | 52 | 8 | 123 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 1.667 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.368 | 0.59 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | - | 1.464 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
2