Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 34 | 32 | 27.2 | 3.1-6.9 | 45.5 | 0.6-2.2 | 29.7 | 4.4-5.7 | 78.2 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 11.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RMU | 34 | 33 | 30.0 | 3.4-7.7 | 44.3 | 0.8-2.1 | 38.4 | 3.7-4.6 | 81.4 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 11.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 65 | 28.6 | 3.3-7.3 | 44.8 | 0.7-2.2 | 34.0 | 4.1-5.1 | 79.7 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 11.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 106-233 | 45.5 | 22-74 | 29.7 | 151-193 | 78.2 | 68 | 113 | 181 | 58 | 6 | 27 | 68 | 40 | 385 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RMU | 116-262 | 44.3 | 28-73 | 38.4 | 127-156 | 81.4 | 37 | 92 | 129 | 47 | 10 | 18 | 84 | 54 | 387 |
|---|
| Career | | 222-495 | 44.8 | 50-147 | 34.0 | 278-349 | 79.7 | 105 | 205 | 310 | 105 | 16 | 45 | 152 | 94 | 772 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.652 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RMU | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.477 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.560 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2