Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 33 | 1 | 18.8 | 3.2-7.4 | 42.8 | 0.2-1.0 | 25.0 | 1.4-2.4 | 59.0 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 7.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 16 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 1 | 15.0 | 2.3-5.5 | 41.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 1.0-1.8 | 54.5 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 104-243 | 42.8 | 8-32 | 25.0 | 46-78 | 59.0 | 22 | 84 | 106 | 38 | 4 | 18 | 47 | 37 | 262 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 8-28 | 28.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 112-271 | 41.3 | 9-36 | 25.0 | 48-88 | 54.5 | 26 | 103 | 129 | 47 | 4 | 20 | 55 | 44 | 281 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DREX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.078 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DREX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 0.679 | 0.30 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.037 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
1