Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 33 | 33 | 24.8 | 4.4-8.0 | 55.3 | 0.3-0.9 | 36.7 | 1.9-2.9 | 63.9 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 11.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARMY | 29 | 28 | 31.7 | 5.4-12.0 | 45.3 | 0.9-3.1 | 27.8 | 3.4-5.1 | 66.4 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 15.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ARMY | 32 | 30 | 31.0 | 4.4-10.9 | 40.0 | 1.4-4.3 | 32.1 | 1.9-2.8 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 12.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 91 | 29.0 | 4.7-10.2 | 46.1 | 0.9-2.7 | 31.1 | 2.4-3.6 | 65.8 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 12.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 146-264 | 55.3 | 11-30 | 36.7 | 62-97 | 63.9 | 58 | 84 | 142 | 63 | 18 | 29 | 65 | 40 | 365 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARMY | 158-349 | 45.3 | 25-90 | 27.8 | 99-149 | 66.4 | 42 | 79 | 121 | 51 | 37 | 28 | 62 | 36 | 440 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ARMY | 140-350 | 40.0 | 44-137 | 32.1 | 60-90 | 66.7 | 40 | 132 | 172 | 61 | 36 | 22 | 69 | 58 | 384 |
|---|
| Career | | 444-963 | 46.1 | 80-257 | 31.1 | 221-336 | 65.8 | 140 | 295 | 435 | 175 | 91 | 79 | 196 | 134 | 1189 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.383 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARMY | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.261 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ARMY | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.097 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.235 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2