Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 31 | 6 | 27.1 | 5.5-13.8 | 39.7 | 2.0-5.7 | 34.8 | 3.3-4.4 | 73.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 16.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCCU | 5 | 0 | 13.8 | 2.6-7.2 | 36.1 | 1.2-3.2 | 37.5 | 2.6-3.0 | 86.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 9.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCCU | 28 | 2 | 10.6 | 2.0-4.6 | 43.8 | 0.6-1.4 | 43.6 | 1.4-2.0 | 69.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 6.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 8 | 18.8 | 3.7-9.3 | 40.4 | 1.3-3.6 | 36.5 | 2.4-3.2 | 73.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 11.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 170-428 | 39.7 | 62-178 | 34.8 | 101-137 | 73.7 | 13 | 51 | 64 | 66 | 5 | 26 | 67 | 43 | 503 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCCU | 13-36 | 36.1 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 13-15 | 86.7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCCU | 56-128 | 43.8 | 17-39 | 43.6 | 38-55 | 69.1 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 30 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 21 | 167 |
|---|
| Career | | 239-592 | 40.4 | 85-233 | 36.5 | 152-207 | 73.4 | 25 | 84 | 109 | 103 | 8 | 46 | 103 | 68 | 715 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.175 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.250 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCCU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.305 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.208 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
3