Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOF | 33 | 23 | 24.1 | 2.2-5.2 | 41.6 | 0.5-1.7 | 28.1 | 1.4-2.4 | 57.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 25 | 0 | 9.5 | 0.9-1.8 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 58.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 23 | 17.8 | 1.6-3.8 | 43.4 | 0.3-1.2 | 26.9 | 1.1-1.9 | 57.8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 4.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOF | 72-173 | 41.6 | 16-57 | 28.1 | 45-78 | 57.7 | 45 | 68 | 113 | 19 | 9 | 24 | 82 | 26 | 205 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 23-46 | 50.0 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 18-31 | 58.1 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 4 | 66 |
|---|
| Career | | 95-219 | 43.4 | 18-67 | 26.9 | 63-109 | 57.8 | 61 | 94 | 155 | 22 | 16 | 34 | 111 | 30 | 271 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.185 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | - | 1.435 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | - | 1.237 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1