Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 33 | 33 | 36.2 | 4.3-9.2 | 46.7 | 1.8-4.6 | 40.4 | 2.7-2.9 | 91.8 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 5.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 13.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 24 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 29.4 | 0.1-0.5 | 27.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 33 | 22.4 | 2.6-5.6 | 45.8 | 1.1-2.8 | 39.5 | 1.6-1.7 | 90.9 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 7.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 142-304 | 46.7 | 61-151 | 40.4 | 89-97 | 91.8 | 10 | 72 | 82 | 185 | 5 | 52 | 60 | 76 | 434 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 5-17 | 29.4 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 147-321 | 45.8 | 64-162 | 39.5 | 90-99 | 90.9 | 10 | 76 | 86 | 192 | 5 | 55 | 63 | 81 | 448 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.428 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 0.824 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.396 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1