Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ARMY | 29 | 0 | 14.3 | 1.4-3.1 | 46.7 | 0.4-0.8 | 54.2 | 1.0-1.6 | 62.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARMY | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 0 | 13.5 | 1.4-3.0 | 46.7 | 0.4-0.8 | 52.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 63.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ARMY | 42-90 | 46.7 | 13-24 | 54.2 | 28-45 | 62.2 | 46 | 56 | 102 | 24 | 2 | 11 | 35 | 9 | 125 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARMY | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 43-92 | 46.7 | 13-25 | 52.0 | 30-47 | 63.8 | 47 | 57 | 104 | 24 | 2 | 11 | 35 | 9 | 129 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ARMY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.2 | - | 1.389 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARMY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.2 | - | 1.402 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2