Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 35 | 35 | 34.9 | 3.8-7.8 | 49.3 | 1.4-3.6 | 38.4 | 1.4-2.0 | 72.5 | 1.0 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 10.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 30 | 18 | 26.0 | 2.4-5.3 | 45.3 | 0.7-1.9 | 36.2 | 1.7-2.4 | 70.8 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 7.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 32 | 19 | 22.3 | 2.2-4.9 | 45.2 | 0.7-2.3 | 30.7 | 1.2-1.5 | 80.9 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 6.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 72 | 28.0 | 2.9-6.1 | 47.1 | 0.9-2.7 | 35.7 | 1.4-1.9 | 73.9 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 8.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 134-272 | 49.3 | 48-125 | 38.4 | 50-69 | 72.5 | 35 | 147 | 182 | 115 | 24 | 49 | 71 | 68 | 366 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 72-159 | 45.3 | 21-58 | 36.2 | 51-72 | 70.8 | 20 | 91 | 111 | 45 | 15 | 29 | 68 | 40 | 216 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 71-157 | 45.2 | 23-75 | 30.7 | 38-47 | 80.9 | 33 | 80 | 113 | 45 | 10 | 24 | 62 | 36 | 203 |
|---|
| Career | | 277-588 | 47.1 | 92-258 | 35.7 | 139-188 | 73.9 | 88 | 318 | 406 | 205 | 49 | 102 | 201 | 144 | 785 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.346 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.358 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.293 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.335 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
1