Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 11 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 9 | 5 | 15.2 | 1.0-2.8 | 36.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.3 | 0.6-1.2 | 45.5 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 31 | 0 | 11.6 | 0.9-2.6 | 34.1 | 0.1-0.7 | 9.5 | 0.6-1.0 | 62.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 5 | 11.3 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.8 | 0.1-0.6 | 15.6 | 0.5-0.9 | 55.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 9-25 | 36.0 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 26 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 28-82 | 34.1 | 2-21 | 9.5 | 20-32 | 62.5 | 23 | 62 | 85 | 20 | 5 | 17 | 34 | 20 | 78 |
|---|
| Career | | 40-115 | 34.8 | 5-32 | 15.6 | 26-47 | 55.3 | 30 | 98 | 128 | 33 | 5 | 23 | 70 | 27 | 111 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - | 0.875 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.040 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | - | 0.951 | 0.35 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | - | 0.965 | 0.37 |
|---|
Teams
2