Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 5 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.8-1.8 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 20 | 1 | 10.3 | 1.4-2.7 | 50.9 | 0.2-0.9 | 17.6 | 0.6-0.9 | 61.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 25 | 1 | 9.6 | 1.2-2.5 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.8 | 15.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 57.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 27-53 | 50.9 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 68 |
|---|
| Career | | 31-62 | 50.0 | 3-20 | 15.0 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 77 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.000 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.9 | - | 1.283 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | - | 1.242 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
1