Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 3 | 0 | 11.7 | 1.3-2.3 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CREI | 19 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.5-1.2 | 43.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.6-1.4 | 46.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 15.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CREI | 10-23 | 43.5 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 14-30 | 46.7 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 34 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.286 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.087 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.133 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
3