Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 15 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.4-1.5 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.7 | 18.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 83.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 20 | 0 | 5.9 | 0.5-1.1 | 42.9 | 0.2-0.7 | 30.8 | 0.4-0.5 | 70.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.4-1.2 | 34.9 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 6-22 | 27.3 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 9-21 | 42.9 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 15-43 | 34.9 | 6-24 | 25.0 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 14 | 38 | 52 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 13 | 48 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | - | 0.864 | 0.32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.381 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.116 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
1