Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 34 | 3 | 14.6 | 1.9-5.0 | 39.1 | 1.6-4.1 | 38.6 | 0.9-1.1 | 79.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 6.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHSU | 32 | 15 | 21.7 | 2.2-5.8 | 38.2 | 1.7-4.3 | 38.4 | 0.6-0.8 | 76.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 6.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 30 | 23 | 29.4 | 3.6-9.7 | 37.2 | 2.7-7.6 | 35.5 | 2.6-3.1 | 82.8 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 12.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 41 | 21.6 | 2.6-6.7 | 38.0 | 2.0-5.3 | 37.2 | 1.3-1.6 | 81.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 8.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 66-169 | 39.1 | 54-140 | 38.6 | 31-39 | 79.5 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 15 | 3 | 17 | 57 | 14 | 217 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHSU | 71-186 | 38.2 | 53-138 | 38.4 | 20-26 | 76.9 | 3 | 49 | 52 | 26 | 1 | 17 | 69 | 21 | 215 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 108-290 | 37.2 | 81-228 | 35.5 | 77-93 | 82.8 | 11 | 88 | 99 | 36 | 5 | 24 | 65 | 42 | 374 |
|---|
| Career | | 245-645 | 38.0 | 188-506 | 37.2 | 128-158 | 81.0 | 20 | 168 | 188 | 77 | 9 | 58 | 191 | 77 | 806 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | - | 1.284 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SHSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.156 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.290 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.250 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
3