Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 33 | 9 | 17.5 | 2.6-5.9 | 43.9 | 0.9-2.5 | 36.9 | 1.3-1.6 | 81.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 7.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 28 | 2 | 13.5 | 1.3-3.5 | 37.1 | 0.4-1.6 | 22.2 | 0.6-0.9 | 70.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 11 | 15.7 | 2.0-4.8 | 41.6 | 0.7-2.1 | 31.8 | 1.0-1.3 | 78.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 86-196 | 43.9 | 31-84 | 36.9 | 44-54 | 81.5 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 110 | 6 | 27 | 67 | 59 | 247 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 36-97 | 37.1 | 10-45 | 22.2 | 17-24 | 70.8 | 7 | 35 | 42 | 64 | 6 | 18 | 39 | 41 | 99 |
|---|
| Career | | 122-293 | 41.6 | 41-129 | 31.8 | 61-78 | 78.2 | 15 | 83 | 98 | 174 | 12 | 45 | 106 | 100 | 346 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.260 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.021 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.181 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3