Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NIA | 28 | 10 | 20.9 | 2.4-5.4 | 45.3 | 0.4-1.8 | 24.5 | 1.8-2.0 | 90.9 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 7.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JAX | 19 | 3 | 9.9 | 0.9-2.5 | 38.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 23.1 | 0.6-1.3 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 13 | 16.5 | 1.8-4.2 | 43.7 | 0.3-1.3 | 24.2 | 1.3-1.7 | 78.5 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NIA | 68-150 | 45.3 | 12-49 | 24.5 | 50-55 | 90.9 | 25 | 104 | 129 | 25 | 13 | 22 | 60 | 35 | 198 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JAX | 18-47 | 38.3 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 12-24 | 50.0 | 9 | 45 | 54 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 16 | 51 |
|---|
| Career | | 86-197 | 43.7 | 15-62 | 24.2 | 62-79 | 78.5 | 34 | 149 | 183 | 37 | 17 | 29 | 80 | 51 | 249 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.320 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JAX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.085 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.264 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3