Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 21 | 5 | 17.1 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.8-5.4 | 32.5 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.3 | 0.9-1.2 | 72.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 31 | 1 | 15.6 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.6-3.9 | 40.8 | 0.8-2.1 | 36.9 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 6 | 16.2 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.7-4.5 | 36.8 | 0.8-2.4 | 33.3 | 0.7-0.9 | 75.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 109 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 24 | 37-114 | 32.5 | 17-58 | 29.3 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 138 | 10 | 40 | 50 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 28 | 49-120 | 40.8 | 24-65 | 36.9 | 16-20 | 80.0 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 247 | 21 | 78 | 99 | 24 | 17 | 8 | 52 | 86-234 | 36.8 | 41-123 | 33.3 | 34-45 | 75.6 | 53 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.956 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.150 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.056 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1