Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 33 | 31 | 26.1 | 4.3-9.6 | 44.3 | 2.0-4.7 | 42.9 | 1.8-2.5 | 72.8 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 12.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 34 | 3 | 11.9 | 1.4-2.8 | 48.4 | 0.8-1.7 | 45.8 | 0.3-0.6 | 57.9 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 34 | 18.9 | 2.8-6.2 | 45.3 | 1.4-3.2 | 43.7 | 1.0-1.5 | 70.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 8.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 141-318 | 44.3 | 67-156 | 42.9 | 59-81 | 72.8 | 44 | 86 | 130 | 47 | 20 | 22 | 107 | 42 | 408 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 46-95 | 48.4 | 27-59 | 45.8 | 11-19 | 57.9 | 17 | 51 | 68 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 43 | 13 | 130 |
|---|
| Career | | 187-413 | 45.3 | 94-215 | 43.7 | 70-100 | 70.0 | 61 | 137 | 198 | 62 | 25 | 33 | 150 | 55 | 538 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.283 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.368 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.303 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2