Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 33 | 0 | 19.3 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.0-4.8 | 41.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 15.4 | 1.2-1.6 | 74.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TULN | 24 | 0 | 13.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.8-2.7 | 30.8 | 0.0-0.5 | 8.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 72.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 0 | 17.0 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.5-3.9 | 38.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 12.0 | 1.0-1.4 | 73.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 174 | 12 | 82 | 94 | 123 | 38 | 16 | 78 | 66-160 | 41.2 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 40-54 | 74.1 | 68 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TULN | 59 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 57 | 16 | 5 | 49 | 20-65 | 30.8 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 233 | 15 | 103 | 118 | 180 | 54 | 21 | 127 | 86-225 | 38.2 | 3-25 | 12.0 | 58-79 | 73.4 | 100 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.088 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TULN | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.908 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.036 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2